Michelle Obama

Michelle Obama is the wife of the forty-fourth President of the United States, Barack Obama, and is the first African-American First Lady of the United States.

Date of Birth
January 17, 1964,Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth Name
Michelle LaVaughn Robinson

Height
6′ 0” (1.83 m)

  • Share/Bookmark

.



About

How-tall-is.com contents 12 stories.

Write a Comment

Gravatars are small images that can show your personality. You can get your gravatar for free today!

Disclaimer: All data and information on this site are unofficial, for informational purposes only.

Design Powered by ComFi.com Calling Card Company. Presented by Professional Wordpress Themes | Lets find out how tall are politicians, actors, music performers, pop stars, other celebrities, worlds tallest buildings, monuments, mountains and more. | Copyright © 2009 How tall is | How tall are All rights reserved.
48 queries in 0.264 seconds
How tall is Michelle Obama