Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton is an American socialite, media personality, heiress, model, singer, author, fashion designer and actress.

Date of Birth
February 17, 1981, in New York City, New York, U.S.

Birth Name
Paris Whitney Hilton

Height
5′ 8” (1.73 m)

Paris Hilton’s Web site: ParisHilton.com

IMDB – Biography, Movies and pictures: Paris Hilton

  • Share/Bookmark

.



About

How-tall-is.com contents 14 stories.

Write a Comment

Gravatars are small images that can show your personality. You can get your gravatar for free today!

Disclaimer: All data and information on this site are unofficial, for informational purposes only.

Design Powered by ComFi.com Calling Card Company. Presented by Professional Wordpress Themes | Lets find out how tall are politicians, actors, music performers, pop stars, other celebrities, worlds tallest buildings, monuments, mountains and more. | Copyright © 2009 How tall is | How tall are All rights reserved.
69 queries in 0.310 seconds
How tall is Paris Hilton